Thompson, THOMPSON (cont.)
Elizabeth b. 1685, d. 4 Mar 1761
Elizabeth b. 1723
Elizabeth b. c 1745, d. b 27 Jan 1800
Elizabeth b. 9 Sep 1752
Elizabeth b. c 1825
George Jr b. a 1709
George Sr. b. c 1690, d. Jan 1749
Helen b. 1804, d. 7 Jul 1854
James b. 1619
James b. bt 1712 - 1717
James b. 13 Dec 1767
Joan Mount b. c 1602
John b. c 1788, d. 14 Jul 1883
John b. c 1788, d. 14 Jul 1883
John b. bt 1807 - 1830
John Medley Sr. b. c 1713
Leo b. bt 1807 - 1830
Margaret b. a 1685
Margaret b. Jan 1831, d. b 1900
Mary b. c 1731
Thompson, THOMPSON (cont.)
Mary b. 10 Feb 1755
Mary b. 23 Nov 1765
Mary Ann b. c 1787
Mildred b. 1669
Oswald b. 1669
Peter b. c 1819
Raphael (Ralph?) b. bt 1807 - 1830
Rebecca b. c 1682, d. 1741
Rebecca b. c 1682, d. 1741
Robert b. 1663, d. Oct 1697
Robert b. c 1720
Robert b. c 1720
Sebastian b. c 1727
Susanna b. 1648
Susanna b. 7 Jul 1747
Tecla b. 1661
Thomas b. c 1828, d. 1897
Thomas Sr. b. 1707
William b. 1636
William b. 16 Oct 1731
William b. c 1760
William (Gent) b. 1597, d. b 11 Jan 1649
Thornhill
Ernie Gay b. Jul 1948
Thornsberry
Beavin Franklin Jr. b. 27 May 1929, d. 30 Apr 2017
William b. c 1860
Thrilkild
Throckmorton
Mary b. c 1538
Thurogood
Tibetot
Robert (Lord) b. c 1340, d. 13 Apr 1372
Tillinghast
Michael D. b. 20 Oct 1962
Tiptoft
Elizabeth b. 1371, d. 20 Apr 1478
John b. 1338
John De b. 20 Jul 1313
Margaret b. c 1315, d. a 1354
Margaret b. c 1353, d. a 1390
Margaret b. 1366
Millicent b. 12 Apr 1368
Payn b. 1353
Robert (Baron) b. c 1340, d. 13 Apr 1372
Tivitt
Martena Gaye b. 6 Jun 1966
Shannon b. 2 Nov 1970
Todd
Todhunter
Mary Janice b. 12 Feb 1966
Timothy b. 1 Jan 1943
Toomey
Maggie b. c 1865
Torkesy
Towles
Towneley
Lawrence Jr d. c 1614
Mary (Cant) b. 13 May 1614, d. 11 Aug 1662
Townley
Lawrence b. 1640
Townsend
True
Tucker, TUCKER
Jessie May b. 29 Sep 1914
Tunnicliffe
Loren A. b. 26 Mar 1978
Mary Lou b. 12 Jul 1954
Ryan b. 4 Nov 1980
Turner, TURNER
Judith b. 1646
Patricia b. 21 Nov 1961
Turpin
Zerina b. 1789, d. 1857
Twinyho
Ann b. c 1515
Edward b. c 1480
Twynhoe
Edith b. c 1490
Twynhoell
Tyas
Jane J. b. 1347, d. bt 1373 - 1441
Richard Le b. c 1309, d. bt 1350 - 1400
Tyrell
Ada b. c 1115
Adelaide b. c 1070
Alice b. 1382, d. 1422
Ann b. c 1040
Anne b. 1440
Anne b. c 1475
Anne "Emma" b. c 1402
Edmond (Sir) b. c 1280
Edward (Sir) b. c 1210
Elizabeth b. c 1375
Galfrid (Sir) b. c 1250
Hugh (Sir) b. c 1110, d. 1159
Hugh (Sir) b. c 1310
Hugh (Sir) II b. c 1140, d. 1199
Humphrey b. c 1445
Humphrey b. c 1445
Isabel b. c 1110
Isabel b. c 1450
James (Sir) b. c 1330
Jane b. c 1285
Jane b. c 1310
John (Sir) b. c 1390, d. 2 Apr 1437
Margaret b. c 1330
Marie b. c 1150
Tyrell (cont.)
Roger b. c 1175
Thomas b. 1460
Thomas (Sir) b. c 1370
Thomas (Sir) b. 1406, d. 28 Mar 1476
Walter (Sir) b. c 1350
Walter (Sir) II b. c 1040
Walter (Sir) III b. c 1060, d. 1136
Tyrwhitt
Underwood
Elizabeth b. 1632, d. 7 May 1673
Unknown, unknown, UNKNOWN
Unknown, unknown, UNKNOWN (cont.)
Unknown, unknown, UNKNOWN (cont.)
(?) b. c 1000
(?) b. 24 Oct 1976
Alice b. c 1275
Caroline b. 19 Apr 1816, d. 25 Oct 1891
Unknown, unknown, UNKNOWN (cont.)
Elizabeth b. c 1680
Elizabeth b. 1813
Erminellis b. c 1826
Esther b. c 1736
Eva b. 1 Jun 1536, d. 1 Jun 1605
Isabell b. c 1356
Unknown, unknown, UNKNOWN (cont.)
MARIA b. 1812?
Mary b. c 1720
Mary Ann b. 1694
Morgan b. c 1550
NANCY b. 1817
Rebecca b. c 1594, d. c 1686
Ruth b. 1805
Sarah d. b 1840
Unknown, unknown, UNKNOWN (cont.)
Vaden
Burwell b. 2 Sep 1733, d. c 1824
Henry b. 1663, d. c 1729
Henry b. 24 Sep 1694, d. c 1747
Sandal b. 1770, d. 1840
Vanderheyden
Ariana b. c 1685
Vanharn
Vardamon
Mary "Polly" b. c 1755, d. c 1810
Vaughan
Venebles
Katherine b. c 1315
Verch Morgan
Sybil b. c 1462
verch Rhys
Nesta of Wales b. c 1105
Verdum
Vermandois
Miss b. c 845
VESSELS, Vessels
Mary Catherine b. 8 Mar 1857, d. 1942
Mary Cora b. c 1852, d. 1900
Nancy J. b. c 1831
WM. W. b. c 1850
Via
Margaret b. 3 Aug 1701, d. 1789
Vicario
Anthony Daniel b. 25 Jan 1989
Geneveve Marie b. 17 Jan 1990
Nichole Irene b. 18 Mar 1994
Von Wurm
Vowles
VUJAKLIJA
Anna Marie b. 7 Apr 1969
David Kent Jr. b. 1 Jun 1968
David Kent Sr b. 14 Dec 1947
Elisabeth Anne b. 14 Jul 2001
Emma Kathryn b. 16 Sep 1998
Martha June b. 16 Aug 1948
Nathan James b. 18 May 2006
Nicholas David b. 11 Dec 1990
Wade
Nancy b. c 1833
Wadham
Catherine b. c 1450
Waleries
Joane b. c 1134
Wallace, WALLACE
Charles W. b. 21 Mar 1892, d. 17 Oct 1953
SHIRLEY ANN b. 31 Oct 1931, d. 1 May 2003
Walwin
Ward
Ware
Matilda b. 1813
Warner
Catherine d. 1703
Sarah b. 1638
Thomas b. 14 Mar 1581
Warren
Elizabeth b. 1691, d. 1715
Washington
Water
Waters
Debra b. 6 Oct 1964
Jennifer b. 28 Feb 1994
WATKINS
Wats
Watson
James b. c 1535, d. b 1635
Watts
Paul J. b. 16 Sep 1969
Vivian Jane b. 2 Aug 2016
Wauncy
Henry b. c 1346
Sarah b. 1372
Wauton
Webb
Webster
Aaron b. 7 Apr 1687, d. 1719
Achilles b. 1747
Agnes b. 22 May 1760
Bevin b. 1797
Cornelius b. 1772
Daniel b. 1750, d. May 1833
Daniel b. 14 Aug 1799
David b. 10 Apr 1751
Dudley b. 1787
Elizabeth b. 4 Dec 1719
Fanny b. 1782
Frances "Franky" b. 18 Dec 1783
George b. 13 Dec 1716
George Leasure b. 13 Feb 1714
Henry b. c 1636, d. 1687
Henry b. 1779
Jacob b. 19 Jul 1756
Webster (cont.)
Jacon b. 2 Feb 1767
James Chalk b. 1791
John b. 1760
John H. b. c 1720, d. Aug 1805
John H. b. 1742
John Nelson b. 1790