St. John (cont.)
Margaret b. c 1452
Morris b. c 1453
Muriel b. c 1129
Oliver b. c 1325
Oliver b. c 1398, d. 1442
Oliver b. c 1427
Roger b. c 1079
Sybil b. c 1462
Sybil b. c 1502
William (Sir) b. c 1226
St. Saveur
(?) (Miss)
Neal
Steele
Margaret
Margaret b. 29 May 1719
Stephens
Joan Mount b. c 1602
Steward
Elizabeth
Stewart, STEWART
Charles Robert b. 20 Jul 1972
Constance Lee b. 8 Sep 1946
Edward A.
Elizabeth
Jack W.
Maria b. 1835
Sarah Stuart b. 29 Oct 1757, d. 5 May 1850
Sarah Stuart b. 29 Oct 1757, d. 5 May 1850
William Russell b. 14 Jan 1967
Stileman
Edith b. c 1490
Stilman
Anthony
Stone
Iredel
Lucy b. 1786, d. 1850
Stourton
Edith b. c 1383
Stratford
Susan b. c 1640, d. 1670
Stringer (Sturger)
Mary b. c 1615, d. bt 1 Mar 1687 - 29 May 1688
Strobel
Catherine b. 1662, d. 23 Aug 1727
Stubblefield
Elizabeth
Sturdivant
Sammye June
Sturn
Gwendolyn b. 25 Mar 1958
Sullivan
Margaret
Suttle
Jane
Mary
Sutton
Ann b. 1623
Sweeney
Nancy Ann b. c 1762
Sweller
Elizabeth b. 1813, d. 1856
Swynford
Anna
TABOR
CORA MAE
David Franklin b. 19 Dec 1954
Estell E.
Grant Wilson b. 31 Aug 1987
Julia Elizabeth b. 6 Sep 1980
Tailboys
Walter
Taillebois
Lucia b. 1074, d. c 1136
Matilda b. c 1044
Talbot
Elinor b. 1731, d. 1803
Taliaferro
Anne b. 1624
Bartholomew b. c 1550, d. 21 Sep 1601
Bartholomew Jr b. 9 Dec 1596
Bartolomeo b. c 1530, d. 1602
Bartolomeo b. c 1550, d. 21 Sep 1601
Bennett b. c 1589, d. a 11 Nov 1626
Catherine b. c 1660, d. 1682
Charles b. 1663, d. 1734
Ciprion "Siprion" b. 25 Feb 1587
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 26 Aug 1594
Elyzabeth b. 26 Aug 1594
Francis b. 25 Jan 1589, d. 1647
Francis b. c 1654, d. 1710
Horatio b. 16 Jan 1585
Isack b. 18 Mar 1592
Jacob b. 18 Mar 1592
Jane
Jerome b. 1598
Jeromme b. 1598
Joane b. 1562
John
John b. c 1656, d. 1720
Katherine b. 29 Nov 1584
Katherine aka Sarah Grymes b. 1626
Taliaferro (cont.)
Martha b. c 1700, d. c 1741
Mary b. c 1658, d. b 1695
Richard b. 1665
Robert b. 11 Nov 1626, d. 28 Sep 1682
Robert b. 1667, d. bt 1726 - 1728
Talvas
Mabel b. c 1036
Talyfer
Francis
Tapp
Christian b. c 1708, d. a 1780
William
Taylor
Dorothy b. c 1679
Mary
Unknown
Teal
Sarah
Thakel
Beatrice b. 1267, d. bt 1291 - 1325
Gilbert b. bt 1073 - 1131, d. bt 1270 - 1330
the Aetheling
William b. b 5 Aug 1103
The Empress
Matilda b. 7 Feb 1104
Thomas
Grace
John
Thompson, THOMPSON
"father"
"mother"
Andrew b. 1620
Ann Taylor b. 1795, d. 1841
Anne b. c 1597
Anne b. 1623
Anne b. 1690
Anne ?
Arthur b. 1628, d. 15 Dec 1701
Athenatius b. 6 Sep 1749, d. 1810
Austin b. 1816, d. 1897
Benjamin b. 1808, d. 1891
Bennett
Bennett b. 3 Jan 1763
Charles James b. 14 Jul 1760
Charles Lloyd b. 1778, d. 26 May 1851
Dorothy
Dorothy A. b. c 1795, d. c 1860
Edward b. c 1600
Edward (Edmund?) b. bt 1824 - 1825, d. a 1900
Eleanor b. 7 Aug 1757
Elias
Elizabeth
Elizabeth d. a 1768
Elizabeth
Thompson, THOMPSON (cont.)
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1615
Elizabeth b. 1685, d. 4 Mar 1761
Elizabeth b. 1723
Elizabeth b. c 1745, d. b 27 Jan 1800
Elizabeth b. 9 Sep 1752
Elizabeth b. c 1825
George "Slate?"
George Jr b. a 1709
George Sr. b. c 1690, d. Jan 1749
Grace
Helen b. 1804, d. 7 Jul 1854
James b. 1619
James b. bt 1712 - 1717
James b. 13 Dec 1767
Joan Mount b. c 1602
John
John
John b. c 1788, d. 14 Jul 1883
John b. c 1788, d. 14 Jul 1883
John b. bt 1807 - 1830
John Medley Sr. b. c 1713
Joseph
Thompson, THOMPSON (cont.)
Leo b. bt 1807 - 1830
Margaret b. a 1685
Margaret b. Jan 1831, d. b 1900
Mary b. c 1731
Mary b. 10 Feb 1755
Mary b. 23 Nov 1765
Mary Ann b. c 1787
Mildred b. 1669
Oswald b. 1669
Peter b. c 1819
Raphael (Ralph?) b. bt 1807 - 1830
Rebecca b. c 1682, d. 1741
Rebecca b. c 1682, d. 1741
Robert b. 1663, d. Oct 1697
Robert b. c 1720
Robert b. c 1720
Sebastian b. c 1727
Sebastian Of Arthur b. 1665
Susanna b. 1648
Susanna b. 7 Jul 1747
Tecla b. 1661
Thomas b. c 1828, d. 1897
Thomas Sr. b. 1707
William
William b. 1636
Thompson, THOMPSON (cont.)
William b. 16 Oct 1731
William b. c 1760
William (Gent) b. 1597, d. b 11 Jan 1649
Thornhill
(?)
Ann
Ernest
Ernie Gay
John Coleman
Patsy
Thornsberry
Beavin Franklin Jr. b. 27 May 1929
Beavin Franklin Sr.
Genieve Elizabeth
Hattie
William b. c 1860
Thrilkild
America
America
Throckmorton
Mary b. c 1538
Thurogood
Adam (Capt)
Elizabeth
Tibetot
Robert (Lord) b. c 1340, d. 13 Apr 1372
Tillinghast
Katherine W.
Michael D. b. 20 Oct 1962
Tiptoft
Elizabeth b. 1371, d. 20 Apr 1478
John b. 1338
John De b. 20 Jul 1313
Margaret b. c 1315, d. a 1354
Margaret b. c 1353, d. a 1390
Margaret b. 1366
Millicent b. 12 Apr 1368
Payn b. 1353
Robert (Baron) b. c 1340, d. 13 Apr 1372
Todd
Mary
Todhunter
Mary Janice b. 12 Feb 1966
Timothy b. 1 Jan 1943
Toomey
Maggie b. c 1865
Torkesy
Joanna
Towles
Sarah "Sally"
Towneley
Henry
Lawrence Jr d. c 1614
Lawrence Sr
Mary (Cant) b. 13 May 1614, d. 11 Aug 1662
Townley
Alice
Lawrence b. 1640
Townsend
Jushade
Paula
Unknown
True
(?)
Tucker, TUCKER
Jessie May b. 29 Sep 1914
SAM
Tunnicliffe
Andrew
Joseph Charles
Laura
Loren A. b. 26 Mar 1978
Mary Lou b. 12 Jul 1954
Ryan b. 4 Nov 1980
Turner, TURNER
Judith b. 1646
Mercus "Mac"
Owen
Patricia b. 21 Nov 1961
Susie
Thomas
Turpin
Darkey Ann
Soloman
Zerina b. 1789, d. 1857
Twinyho
Ann b. c 1515
Edward b. c 1480
Twynhoe
Ankarett
Ann
Edith b. c 1490
Walter
William Jr
William Sr.
Twynhoell
Catherine
William
Tyas
Jane J. b. 1347, d. bt 1373 - 1441
Richard Le b. c 1309, d. bt 1350 - 1400
Tyrell
Ada b. c 1115
Adelaide b. c 1070
Alice b. 1382, d. 1422
Ann b. c 1040
Anna
Anne b. 1440
Anne b. c 1475
Anne "Emma" b. c 1402
Edmond (Sir) b. c 1280
Edward (Sir) b. c 1210
Elizabeth b. c 1375
Galfrid (Sir) b. c 1250
Hugh (Sir) b. c 1110, d. 1159
Hugh (Sir) b. c 1310
Hugh (Sir) II b. c 1140, d. 1199
Humphrey b. c 1445
Humphrey b. c 1445
Isabel b. c 1110
Isabel b. c 1450
James (Sir) b. c 1330
Jane b. c 1285
Jane b. c 1310
John (Sir) b. c 1390, d. 2 Apr 1437
Margaret b. c 1330
Marie b. c 1150
Tyrell (cont.)
Roger b. c 1175
Thomas b. 1460
Thomas (Sir) b. c 1370
Thomas (Sir) b. 1406, d. 28 Mar 1476
Walter (Sir) b. c 1350
Walter (Sir) II b. c 1040
Walter (Sir) III b. c 1060, d. 1136
Tyrwhitt
Catherine
Underwood
Elizabeth b. 1632, d. 7 May 1673
Unknown, unknown, UNKNOWN
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
Unknown, unknown, UNKNOWN (cont.)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
Unknown, unknown, UNKNOWN (cont.)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?) b. c 1000
(?) b. 24 Oct 1976
Abigail
Ada
ADELINE
Agnes
ALICE
Alice
Alice
Alice
Alice b. c 1275
ANN
Ann
Beatrice
Bridget
Caroline b. 19 Apr 1816, d. 25 Oct 1891
Charity
Clara
Colleen
Delores
Dorothy
Dorthy
Unknown, unknown, UNKNOWN (cont.)
Eleanor (Nelly)
Elena
ELIZABETH
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. c 1680
Elizabeth b. 1813
Ellen
Ellin
Emily
Erminellis b. c 1826
Esther b. c 1736
Eva b. 1 Jun 1536, d. 1 Jun 1605
Flora
Gerry
Hattie
Isabel
Isabell b. c 1356
Jane
Jane
Joan
Joan
Unknown, unknown, UNKNOWN (cont.)
Katherine
Katherine W.
Laura
Lisa
LUCINDA
MARIA b. 1812?
Mary
MARY
Mary b. c 1720
Mary Ann b. 1694
Mary Elizabeth b. bt 1620 - 1630, d. 1664
Matilda
Megan
Miriam
Morgan b. c 1550
Nancy
NANCY b. 1817
Rebecca b. c 1594, d. c 1686
Ruth b. 1805