Saunders
Saye
Scandland
Scherbour
Anne Louise b. 29 Jun 1921, d. 5 Jan 1994
Schmierer
Anna b. 26 Aug 1669
Schreiber
Fredericck Daniel b. 23 Aug 1982
Isaac Gregory b. 22 Jul 2017
Melissa Mae b. 5 Feb 1983
Robert Louis b. 3 Feb 1984
Stephen Robert b. 5 Mar 1950
Scott
Scrope
Elizabeth b. 1371, d. 20 Apr 1478
Seaman
Sebastian, SEBASTIAN
Connie b. 6 Jan 1961
ELZA b. 1918
Sechrest
Charles b. 1781, d. 17 Dec 1857
Laura Rivers b. 22 May 1860, d. 10 Mar 1944
Seneschal
John b. c 1300
Margaret b. c 1326
SENTERS, Senters
Alyssa Rae b. 9 Jun 1994
Sergeaux
Elizabeth b. c 1378
Margaret b. c 1305
Margaret b. c 1326
Phillippa b. 1350, d. 1399
Richard b. c 1300
Richard b. c 1328, d. 30 Sep 1393
Richard b. c 1346, d. 30 Sep 1393
Seward
Sarah b. c 1605, d. c 1650
Shad
Anna d. a 1649
Sharp, SHARP
Mary b. 11 Feb 1836, d. 3 Nov 1882
Mary "Polly" b. c 1784
SHARPE, Sharpe
Frances b. c 1790
Sheeran
Eugene b. 2 Jan 1957
Sarah Elizabeth b. 2 Jan 1986
SHELTON
Daniel Samuel b. 16 Jul 1856, d. 30 Sep 1903
Effie b. 26 Jun 1888, d. 10 Feb 1975
Flora B. b. c 1903
Flora Besse b. 18 Oct 1902
Frank Daniel b. 13 Dec 1911, d. 10 Feb 1991
Ira Matthias b. 11 Apr 1883, d. 9 Mar 1940
Lillie b. 4 May 1904, d. 29 Jan 2000
Mary Lillian b. 10 Dec 1926
Maxine Ellen b. 30 Jul 1930
Nancy Ellen d. 3 Oct 1885
Paul b. 13 Jul 1917, d. Jun 1977
Preston Lawrence b. 15 Mar 1826, d. 18 Nov 1895
Vivian Maxine b. 20 Nov 1910, d. 8 Jan 2003
Shepey
Margaret b. c 1525
Sherron
Shircliffe
Chariety b. 1718
Shirley
Robert (Dorcus?) b. c 1755, d. 1834
Shrewsberry
Tara b. 7 Nov 1977
Sidney
Beatrix b. 1472, d. bt 1 Feb 1514 - 1515
Joan b. c 1429
John b. c 1403
William b. c 1446
SILL, Sill
SILLS, Sills
Allison b. 23 Aug 1983
Amanda Jane b. 1 Nov 1988
Amy Renee b. 13 Dec 1971
Anna b. 1 Jul 1889, d. 14 Dec 1950
Antoinette b. 8 Jan 1924, d. 11 Aug 2002
Bess b. 23 Oct 1898, d. 23 Jun 1955
Bessie Mae b. 15 Jul 1897, d. 7 Aug 1984
Bonita Ann b. 18 Jun 1952
Brayon b. 15 May 1986
Brenda Lee b. 21 Jul 1945
Cheryl Lynn b. 24 Dec 1952
Christopher John b. 11 Sep 1970
Cody Russ b. 29 Jul 2010
DORA MAE b. 8 Sep 1915, d. Oct 1988
Dorothy Jean b. 5 Jan 1933, d. 28 Feb 2005
Elizabeth Ann b. 24 Jan 1958
Elizabeth Cory b. 22 Feb 1977
Genevine Margaret "Maggie" b. 19 Dec 1903, d. 24 Nov 1948
George Gregory b. 9 Nov 1855, d. 27 Mar 1909
Isabella Ann b. 4 May 2004
James Gaines b. 4 May 1934
James Gregory b. 7 Dec 1957
James Michael b. 18 Sep 1954
James Randolph b. 12 Oct 1917, d. 21 Mar 2013
Jay Christopher b. 16 Feb 1977
SILLS, Sills (cont.)
Jennifer Jo b. 1 Nov 1985
Jonas L b. 29 Jan 1893, d. 26 Jan 1964
Joseph Clement b. 1 Jul 1889, d. 25 Jul 1934
Joseph Cornelius JR. b. 22 Feb 1916, d. 23 Dec 1960
Joseph Gaines b. 15 Dec 1956
Joseph Malcolm b. 24 Aug 1942
Kathryn Rae "Katie" b. 28 Sep 1974
Larry Gregory b. 8 Oct 1960
Lawrence b. 16 May 1881, d. 27 Jan 1929
Lillian b. 15 Aug 1924
Linda Carole b. 22 Nov 1966
Linda Joyce b. 2 Apr 1941
Lisa Marie b. 16 Mar 1961
Lucy Grey b. 25 Mar 2013
Marsha Carolyn b. 23 Jan 1952
Mary Essie b. a 4 Aug 1882, d. 1 Oct 1972
Mary Lisa b. 16 Nov 1962
Matthew b. 17 Apr 1975
Maurice Gregory "Runt" b. 15 Mar 1921, d. 15 Apr 1991
Melissa b. 31 Jul 1971
Melissa Mae b. 5 Feb 1983
Michael Jeffrey b. 19 Aug 1949
Michael Rex b. 17 Apr 1968
Parker Bryce b. 13 Dec 2006
SILLS, Sills (cont.)
Patricia Joan b. 3 Apr 1937
Patricia Sue b. 21 Dec 1953
Rachel Marie b. 25 May 1988
Sara Elisabeth b. 26 Sep 1983
Sheila Frances b. 29 Oct 1963
Thomas Carol JR. b. 11 Feb 1946
Thomas Carol SR. b. 29 Dec 1917, d. 28 Feb 1018
Thomas Lawrence b. 16 May 1881, d. 27 Jan 1929
Virginia Catherine b. 1 Jan 1930
William Eugene b. 24 Apr 1886, d. 3 Feb 1947
William Keith b. 18 Nov 1958
Simmons
Nancy b. 1805
Sims
Sinclair
Singleton
Sizemore
Slaughter
Ann b. 1754
Cadwallader Crabtree b. 18 Dec 1756
Francis b. 1701, d. 15 May 1766
Francis b. c 1756
Francis Jr. b. 1653, d. 1718
Francis Sr. b. 1630, d. 1656
John b. 1732, d. 29 Aug 1796
John Jr. b. 1606, d. 1630
John Sr. b. c 1693, d. 22 Nov 1757
John Suggett b. 2 Nov 1759
Robert b. 1680, d. 1726
Thomas K. b. c 1762
SMACK
Charles Wilson b. 15 Nov 1946
Chauncey Malcolm d. 13 Aug 1975
Daniel Allen b. 21 Apr 1956, d. 22 May 1984
Martha Eleanor b. 25 Nov 1949
Mary Lillian b. 10 Dec 1926
Paula Faye b. 20 Jan 1952
Steven Marshall b. 20 Mar 1962
SMILEY
Abner Abram (Rev.) b. 24 Sep 1856, d. 19 Apr 1939
Bessie B. b. 12 Jul 1892, d. 11 Aug 1967
Emily C. b. 28 Apr 1866, d. 31 Jan 1884
Hester Ann b. 20 May 1849
Lavina E. b. c 1878
Lucreta E. b. c 1854
Lucy J. b. c 1879
Mahala E b. 27 Jan 1852, d. 2 Aug 1916
MARY ISABEL b. 9 Aug 1861, d. 15 Sep 1939
Mary R. b. 22 Jul 1829, d. 23 Mar 1916
Sarah Francis b. 22 Dec 1863, d. 22 May 1952
Sentha A. b. 22 Dec 1863, d. 3 Apr 1870
SETH W. b. 20 Jan 1828
William b. c 1800
Smith, SMITH
Aaron Doyle b. 1 Oct 1980
Ann (Anne) b. 1695, d. 1725
Austin Derrick b. 5 Jul 2015
Debbie Jo b. 26 Jan 1953
Elizabeth b. 1680
Gary Tom b. 5 Sep 1951
Jeffrey Alan b. 28 Dec 1978
Marion d. 19 Apr 1993
Mary Ann b. 1762, d. 1830
Mavis Dean b. 15 Jul 1934
Rachel Michele b. 1 Oct 1975
Riley Marie b. 12 Feb 2018
Smith, SMITH (cont.)
Sohm
Susette Doris b. 24 Dec 1918, d. 3 Dec 1998
Solers
Sosh
Elizabeth b. 1827, d. 1864
Southerton
Southwell
Agnes Pryde b. 1372
Alice b. c 1468
Amy b. c 1465
Isabel b. c 1427
John b. 1363
Richard b. c 1449
Robert b. c 1394
SOUTHWORTH, Southworth
Suzie Francis b. 10 Nov 1866, d. Sep 1944
SPALDING, Spalding
Rita Louise b. 29 Nov 1956
Spaulding
SPEAKS, Speaks
Mary Hattie b. May 1863
Spilman
Erma b. c 1884
St. Arnolph
St. Atheling
Margaret b. 1045
St. Hilary
Maud b. 1137, d. 24 Dec 1173
St. John
Alexander b. 1494
Alice b. c 1426
Alice (Anne) b. c 1496
Ann b. c 1540
Beatrix b. c 1270
Edith b. c 1429
Eleanor b. c 1451
Elizabeth b. c 1333
Elizabeth b. c 1365
Elizabeth b. c 1428
Elizabeth b. c 1500
Isabel b. c 1227
Isabel b. c 1300
Jane b. c 1510
John b. c 1290
John b. 1355
John b. 1450
John b. c 1498
John (Sir) b. c 1255
John (Sir) b. c 1540
Margaret b. bt 1404 - 1410
Margaret b. c 1452
Morris b. c 1453
St. John (cont.)
Muriel b. c 1129
Oliver b. c 1325
Oliver b. c 1398, d. 1442
Oliver b. c 1427
Roger b. c 1079
Sybil b. c 1462
Sybil b. c 1502
William (Sir) b. c 1226
St. Saveur
Steele
Margaret b. 29 May 1719
Stephens
Joan Mount b. c 1602
Steward
Stewart, STEWART
Charles Robert b. 20 Jul 1972
Constance Lee b. 8 Sep 1946
Maria b. 1835
Sarah Stuart b. 29 Oct 1757, d. 5 May 1850
Sarah Stuart b. 29 Oct 1757, d. 5 May 1850
William Russell b. 14 Jan 1967
Stileman
Edith b. c 1490
Stilman
Stone
Lucy b. 1786, d. 1850
Stourton
Edith b. c 1383
Stratford
Susan b. c 1640, d. 1670
Stringer (Sturger)
Mary b. c 1615, d. bt 1 Mar 1687 - 29 May 1688
Strobel
Catherine b. 1662, d. 23 Aug 1727
Stubblefield
Sturdivant
Sturn
Gwendolyn b. 25 Mar 1958
Sullivan
Suttle
Sutton
Ann b. 1623
Sweeney
Nancy Ann b. c 1762
Sweller
Elizabeth b. 1813, d. 1856
Swynford
TABOR
David Franklin b. 19 Dec 1954
Grant Wilson b. 31 Aug 1987
Julia Elizabeth b. 6 Sep 1980
William James b. 10 Jul 1921
Tailboys
Taillebois
Lucia b. 1074, d. c 1136
Matilda b. c 1044
Talbot
Elinor b. 1731, d. 1803
Taliaferro
Anne b. 1624
Bartholomew b. c 1550, d. 21 Sep 1601
Bartholomew Jr b. 9 Dec 1596
Bartolomeo b. c 1530, d. 1602
Bartolomeo b. c 1550, d. 21 Sep 1601
Bennett b. c 1589, d. a 11 Nov 1626
Catherine b. c 1660, d. 1682
Charles b. 1663, d. 1734
Ciprion "Siprion" b. 25 Feb 1587
Elizabeth b. 26 Aug 1594
Elyzabeth b. 26 Aug 1594
Francis b. 25 Jan 1589, d. 1647
Francis b. c 1654, d. 1710
Horatio b. 16 Jan 1585
Isack b. 18 Mar 1592
Jacob b. 18 Mar 1592
Jerome b. 1598
Jeromme b. 1598
Joane b. 1562
John b. c 1656, d. 1720
Katherine b. 29 Nov 1584
Taliaferro (cont.)
Martha b. c 1700, d. c 1741
Mary b. c 1658, d. b 1695
Richard b. 1665
Robert b. 11 Nov 1626, d. 28 Sep 1682
Robert b. 1667, d. bt 1726 - 1728
Talvas
Mabel b. c 1036
Talyfer
Tapp
Christian b. c 1708, d. a 1780
Taul
Tracy Jo b. 26 Dec 1970
Taylor
Asher Bryant b. 9 Apr 2014
Dorothy b. c 1679
Elijah Thomas b. 23 Feb 2012
Julia Elizabeth b. 6 Sep 1980
Ryan Thomas b. 3 May 1983
Teal
Thakel
Beatrice b. 1267, d. bt 1291 - 1325
Gilbert b. bt 1073 - 1131, d. bt 1270 - 1330
the Aetheling
William b. b 5 Aug 1103
The Empress
Matilda b. 7 Feb 1104
Thomas
Thompson, THOMPSON
Andrew b. 1620
Ann Taylor b. 1795, d. 1841
Anne b. c 1597
Anne b. 1623
Anne b. 1690
Arthur b. 1628, d. 15 Dec 1701
Athenatius b. 6 Sep 1749, d. 1810
Austin b. 1816, d. 1897
Benjamin b. 1808, d. 1891
Bennett b. 3 Jan 1763
Charles James b. 14 Jul 1760
Charles Lloyd b. 1778, d. 26 May 1851
Dorothy A. b. c 1795, d. c 1860
Edward b. c 1600
Edward (Edmund?) b. bt 1824 - 1825, d. a 1900
Eleanor b. 7 Aug 1757
Elizabeth d. a 1768
Thompson, THOMPSON (cont.)
Elizabeth b. 1615