Ramsey
Sarah
Rapier
Richard James (Capt.)
Ray, RAY
Absolom Jr b. 1812
Absolom Sr
Basil b. 1805
ELIAS b. 1797
John b. 1798
John Sr b. bt 6 Aug 1730 - 1731
Joseph b. 1811
Mary
Mary Ann b. 1802
Mary Elizabeth b. 1795
Nancy b. 1793
Stephen b. 1810
Susannah b. Jan 1803
Susannah "Susan" b. 1768, d. 1832
Teresa
Ready
unknown
Rede (Read)
Margaret b. bt 1484 - 1511, d. bt 1536 - 1599
William b. a 1474
REED
Ethel
Reeder
Benjamine b. 1664
Mary b. 1665
Reese
Benjamin E.
Martha Suzan b. 16 Dec 1853
Olga Ona b. 31 Oct 1876
Vera b. 27 Mar 1881
Reeves
Mary E b. 1846
Remley
Julia Ann b. 2 Jul 1890
Reverel
Helen b. c 1109
William
Reynolds
Ann b. b 1650, d. b Sep 1696
Dorothy d. c 1704
George d. 1668
RHODES, Rhodes
BERNARD
Betty Lou
Catherine b. 23 Sep 1800, d. 26 Apr 1884
Cora Catherine b. 3 Nov 1901, d. 12 Jan 1989
Dennie J. b. 28 Jan 1891, d. 28 Mar 1960
EDWARD
James
John
Kendrick b. 9 Jun 1850, d. 28 Mar 1935
Martha
Mary Adeline b. 8 Nov 1853, d. 9 Dec 1924
Mary Ann
Mary Ellen (Nellie)
Mary Isabelle
MATTIE
ONEY
Richard
Russel
Susannah b. bt 1570 - 1585
Rich
Elizabeth J. b. 1499
Joan b. c 1472
Mary (Lady) b. c 1516, d. 8 Jan 1589
Richard b. c 1470
Richard St Baron b. c 1496, d. 12 Jun 1567
Richard
Sarah May b. 1624, d. 1697
Ricketts
Amelia b. 1825
Ann Nancy b. 1734, d. 1813
Ann Taylor b. 1795, d. 1841
Cheney b. 1732, d. 1814
Edward b. 15 Sep 1706, d. 1786
John b. 1765, d. 1846
John b. 1828, d. 18 Jun 1876
John S. b. 18 Sep 1795, d. 13 Jul 1842
Margrit b. 1659, d. 1704
Mary Ann b. 1708, d. 1802
Mary Ann b. 1762, d. 1830
Mary M. b. 16 Oct 1859, d. 23 Jun 1942
Rebecca b. 1681, d. 1723
Thomas b. 1659, d. 30 Apr 1722
Thomas b. 20 Sep 1685, d. 1773
William b. 1633
RIDDLESPERGER
BETTY SUE b. 26 May 1931
Cole b. 1908, d. 1957
Normie Ruth b. 1909, d. 1957
Riley
Bianka Taylor b. 5 Feb 2005
Eric Lucas b. 21 Jan 1980
Everett Campbell "Hop" b. 1 Jan 1945
Peggy
Riney
George C. b. bt 1869 - 1870
Matthew b. c 1815
Minnie I. b. bt 1871 - 1874
Thomas J. b. c 1868
Roach
(?) b. c 1724
Elizabeth b. 1685, d. 4 Mar 1761
William b. bt 1650 - 1692
William Jr b. c 1724
Robbins
Alfred
Roberts
Rachel
Vienna Bena
Robinson
(?)
Ann d. b 1844
Benjamin Gratten b. 14 Jan 1838, d. 30 Dec 1918
Berry Thomas
Bessie
Cora
Greenberry
John G.
Littleberry
Luther J b. c 1826
Margaret
Mary Margaret b. 7 Jan 1844, d. 29 May 1915
Nancy E. Enner b. May 1869, d. 8 May 1949
ROGERS
Lillian b. 15 Aug 1924
TAWLEY
Rognvaldsson
Rollo b. c 846, d. c 931
Rolfe
Elizabeth b. c 1537
Rollosson
Ansfred I
Romney
John Gentlemen
Joyce b. c 1529, d. c 4 Dec 1609
Roseler (Rossiter?)
Anne
Rosewell
Anna Snowden b. bt 1675 - 1680
Rotherfield
Dionysia b. c 1293, d. 1319
Peter de b. c 1239, d. bt 1293 - 1330
Rouse
John
Patsy
Ruark
Amber b. Aug 1982
Rudes
Maria Elizabeth b. 22 Mar 1710/11, d. a 1760
Mary Elizabeth b. 22 Mar 1710/11, d. a 1760
Ruppert
Clara Francis
Russ
Colleen Lame
David G.
Donna
Howell John Jr.
Howell John Sr. d. 8 Jul 2000
Joseph W. b. 12 Feb 1968, d. 29 May 2010
Kimberly Scott
Sherry b. 17 Oct 1969
Russell
Charles b. 1759
Charles Jr b. bt 1788-1805
Elias Sr b. 22 Nov 1792
Ignatius b. bt 1788-1805
James b. bt 1788-1805
Jane b. 1760, d. 1844
Joseph b. bt 1788-1805
Ruthy b. bt 1788-1805
Violet
Sackett
Anna
Safer
Jamaica b. 1977
Sager
Megan
Ricky
unknown
Salmond
Robert b. bt 1675 - 1708
Samon
Agnes Pryde b. 1372
John Pryde b. c 1346
Sanders
Kimberly
Sargent
Claude
Danny
Drury B. "BOT"
Ella
James Floyd
Ora
Sarah Margaret
Susan E. b. 3 May 1852, d. 30 Mar 1917
Willie
Saunders
Ann
Saye
Anne
Scandland
Sarah
Scherbour
Anne Louise b. 29 Jun 1921, d. 5 Jan 1994
Schmierer
Anna b. 26 Aug 1669
Tobias
Scrope
Elizabeth b. 1371, d. 20 Apr 1478
William
Seaman
Margaret Elizabeth d. c 1700
Sebastian, SEBASTIAN
Connie b. 6 Jan 1961
ELZA b. 1918
Henry
Walter
Sechrest
Charles b. 1781, d. 17 Dec 1857
Laura Rivers b. 22 May 1860, d. 10 Mar 1944
Seneschal
John b. c 1300
Margaret b. c 1326
SENTERS, Senters
Alyssa Rae b. 9 Jun 1994
David Thomas
Lloyd
Sergeaux
Elizabeth b. c 1378
Margaret b. c 1305
Margaret b. c 1326
Phillippa b. 1350, d. 1399
Richard b. c 1300
Richard b. c 1328, d. 30 Sep 1393
Richard b. c 1346, d. 30 Sep 1393
Seward
Sarah b. c 1605, d. c 1650
Shad
Anna d. a 1649
Sharp, SHARP
Mary b. 11 Feb 1836, d. 3 Nov 1882
Mary "Polly" b. c 1784
SHARPE, Sharpe
BENJAMINE
Frances b. c 1790
William
Sheeran
Eugene b. 2 Jan 1957
Sarah Elizabeth b. 1 Feb 1986
SHELTON
Alice
Ben Wilmer
Claudia
Daniel Samuel b. 16 Jul 1856, d. 30 Sep 1903
Effie b. 26 Jun 1888, d. 10 Feb 1975
Ellen
Flora B. b. c 1903
Flora Besse
Flora Besse b. 18 Oct 1902
Frank Daniel b. 13 Dec 1911, d. 10 Feb 1991
Ira Matthias
Ira Matthias b. 11 Apr 1883, d. 9 Mar 1940
Lillie b. 4 May 1904, d. 29 Jan 2000
Mary Lillian b. 10 Dec 1926
Maxine Ellen b. 30 Jul 1930
Nancy Ellen d. 3 Oct 1885
Paul b. 13 Jul 1917, d. Jun 1977
Preston Lawrence b. 15 Mar 1826, d. 18 Nov 1895
Vivian Maxine b. 20 Nov 1910
Shepey
Margaret b. c 1525
Sherron
Mary
Shircliffe
Chariety b. 1718
Eleanor
Shirley
Robert (Dorcus?) b. c 1755, d. 1834
Shrewsberry
Betty
Sidney
Beatrix b. 1472, d. bt 1 Feb 1514 - 1515
Joan b. c 1429
John b. c 1403
William b. c 1446
SILL, Sill
John Ignatius
Martha Ann
SILLS, Sills
Allison b. 23 Aug 1983
Amanda Jane b. 1 Nov 1988
Amy Renee b. 13 Dec 1971
Anna b. 1 Jul 1889, d. 14 Dec 1950
Antoinette b. 8 Jan 1924, d. 11 Aug 2002
Bess b. 23 Oct 1898, d. 23 Jun 1955
Bessie Mae b. 15 Jul 1897, d. 7 Aug 1984
Bonita Ann b. 18 Jun 1952
Brayon b. 15 May 1986
Brenda Lee b. 21 Jul 1945
Cheryl Lynn b. 24 Dec 1952
Christopher John b. 11 Sep 1970
Cody Russ b. 29 Jul 2010
DORA MAE b. 8 Sep 1915, d. Oct 1988
Dorothy Jean b. 5 Jan 1933, d. 28 Feb 2005
Elizabeth Ann b. 24 Jan 1958
Elizabeth Cory b. 22 Feb 1977
Genevine Margaret "Maggie" b. 19 Dec 1903, d. 24 Nov 1948
George Gregory b. born possibly 1856, d. 27 Mar 1909
Isabella Ann b. 4 May 2004
James Gaines b. 4 May 1934
James Gregory b. 7 Dec 1957
James Michael b. 18 Sep 1954
James Randolph b. 12 Oct 1917
Jay Christopher b. 16 Feb 1977
SILLS, Sills (cont.)
Jennifer Jo b. 1 Nov 1985
Jonas L b. 29 Jan 1893, d. 26 Jan 1964
Joseph Clement b. 1 Jul 1889, d. 25 Jul 1934
Joseph Cornelius JR. b. 22 Feb 1916, d. 23 Dec 1960
Joseph Gaines b. 15 Dec 1956
Joseph Malcolm b. 24 Aug 1942
Kathryn Rae "Katie" b. 28 Sep 1974
Larry Gregory b. 8 Oct 1960
Lawrence b. 16 May 1881, d. 27 Jan 1929
Lillian b. 15 Aug 1924
Linda Carole b. 22 Nov 1966
Linda Joyce b. 2 Apr 1941
Lisa Marie b. 16 Mar 1961
Lois Ruth
Marsha Carolyn b. 23 Jan 1952
Mary Essie b. a 4 Aug 1882, d. 1 Oct 1972
Mary Lisa b. 16 Nov 1962
Matthew b. 17 Apr 1975
Maurice Gregory "Runt" b. 15 Mar 1921, d. 15 Apr 1991
Melissa b. 31 Jul 1971
Melissa Mae b. 5 Feb 1983
Michael Jeffrey b. 19 Aug 1949
Michael Rex b. 17 Apr 1968
Parker Bryce b. 13 Dec 2006
Patricia Joan b. 3 Apr 1937
SILLS, Sills (cont.)
Patricia Sue b. 21 Dec 1953
Rachel Marie b. 25 May 1988
Reba
Sara Elisabeth b. 26 Sep 1983
Sheila Frances b. 29 Oct 1963
Thomas Carol JR. b. 11 Feb 1946
Thomas Carol SR. b. 29 Dec 1917
Thomas Lawrence b. 16 May 1881, d. 27 Jan 1929
Virginia Catherine b. 1 Jan 1930
William Eugene b. 24 Apr 1886, d. 3 Feb 1947
William Keith b. 18 Nov 1958
Simmons
Nancy b. 1805
Sims
John Waverly
Ophilia Jane
Sinclair
Eleanor
Elizabeth H.
John
Singleton
Alice
Slaughter
Ann b. 1754
Cadwallader Crabtree b. 18 Dec 1756
Francis b. 1701, d. 15 May 1766
Francis b. c 1756
Francis Jr. b. 1653, d. 1718
Francis Sr. b. 1630, d. 1656
John b. 1732, d. 29 Aug 1796
John Jr. b. 1606, d. 1630
John Sr. b. c 1693, d. 22 Nov 1757
John Suggett b. 2 Nov 1759
Robert b. 1680, d. 1726
Thomas K. b. c 1762
SMACK
Charles Wilson b. 15 Nov 1946
Chauncey Malcolm d. 13 Aug 1975
Daniel Allen b. 21 Apr 1956, d. 22 May 1984
Linda Lee
Marcia leah
Martha Eleanor b. 25 Nov 1949
Mary Lillian b. 10 Dec 1926
Paula Faye b. 20 Jan 1952
Steven Marshall b. 20 Mar 1962
Vanessa
SMILEY
Abner Abram (Rev.) b. 24 Sep 1856, d. 19 Apr 1939
Bessie B. b. 12 Jul 1892, d. 11 Aug 1967
Emily C. b. 28 Apr 1866, d. 31 Jan 1884
Etta
Hester Ann b. 20 May 1849
Lavina E. b. c 1878
Lucreta E. b. c 1854
Lucy J. b. c 1879
Mahala E b. 27 Jan 1852, d. 2 Aug 1916
MARY ISABEL b. 9 Aug 1861, d. 15 Sep 1939
Mary R. b. 22 Jul 1829, d. 23 Mar 1916
Sarah Francis b. 22 Dec 1863, d. 22 May 1952
Sentha A. b. 22 Dec 1863, d. 3 Apr 1870
SETH W. b. 20 Jan 1828
William b. c 1800
Smith, SMITH
Aaron Doyle b. 1 Oct 1980
Alsey
Ann (Anne) b. 1695, d. 1725
Doyle
Elizabeth b. 1680
Gates
Jeffrey
Marion d. 19 Apr 1993
MARY A.
Mary Ann b. 1762, d. 1830
Rachel
Sharon
Stephen
Steven Henry
Vanessa
Sohm
Susette Doris b. 24 Dec 1918, d. 3 Dec 1998
Solers
Catherine
Sosh
Elizabeth b. 1827, d. 1864
Southerton
Augustine
Elizabeth
Thomas
Southwell
Agnes Pryde b. 1372
Alice b. c 1468
Amy b. c 1465
Isabel b. c 1427
John b. 1363
Richard b. c 1449
Robert b. c 1394
SOUTHWORTH, Southworth
ANNIE B.
Glassville
Mary
Nancy
ROY
Suzie Francis b. 10 Nov 1866, d. Sep 1944
SPALDING, Spalding
Catherine
Rita Louise b. 29 Nov 1956
Spaulding
Ann
Ann
Unknown
SPEAKS, Speaks
Frank
Joseph
Kathleen ??
Mary H. b. 1855
Spilman
Erma b. c 1884
St. Arnolph
(?)
St. Atheling
Margaret b. 1045
St. Hilary
Maud b. 1137, d. 24 Dec 1173
St. John
Alexander b. 1494
Alice b. c 1426
Alice (Anne) b. c 1496
Ann b. c 1540
Beatrix b. c 1270
Cressida (Cressitt) b. c 1570
Edith b. c 1429
Eleanor b. c 1451
Elizabeth b. c 1333
Elizabeth b. c 1365
Elizabeth b. c 1428
Elizabeth b. c 1500
Isabel b. c 1227
Isabel b. c 1300
Jane b. c 1510
John b. c 1290
John b. 1355
John b. 1450
John b. c 1498
John (Sir Baron of Bletsoe) b. 1426
John (Sir) b. c 1255
John (Sir) b. c 1540
Margaret b. bt 1404 - 1410